Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -110k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43835440-1793887165881
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43835440-AZgNy1EycQeRcZpi_USw-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -110.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43835440-1793887165881
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43835440-AZgNy1EycQeRcZpi_USw-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -122.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43835440-1793887165881
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43835440-AZgNy1EycQeRcZpi_USw-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | -DKK 44 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -110.1k |