Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 992.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43834975-1793910921836
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43834975-AZ6rNEQ2S-Xa9pArWuDB-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 788.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43834975-1793910921836
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43834975-AZ6rNEQ2S-Xa9pArWuDB-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 496.9k
Equity ratio: 34.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43834975-1793910921836
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43834975-AZ6rNEQ2S-Xa9pArWuDB-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 7.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -339.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 788.7k |