Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -26.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43821040-1793863696122
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43821040-AZED3z-KE7tbHrZw0xGA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 31 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -33.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43821040-1793863696122
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43821040-AZED3z-KE7tbHrZw0xGA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 31 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 6.8k
Equity ratio: 1.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43821040-1793863696122
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43821040-AZED3z-KE7tbHrZw0xGA-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 31 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -33.2k |