Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 182.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43784005-1793900078400
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43784005-AZs570fA7MFYLSEq7_AG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 140.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43784005-1793900078400
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43784005-AZs570fA7MFYLSEq7_AG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 260.5k
Equity ratio: 53.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43784005-1793900078400
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43784005-AZs570fA7MFYLSEq7_AG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 134.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 7 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 140.3k |