Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 111.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43769995-1793883409753
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43769995-AZBk_uglKoPZ9JXcavs--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 11 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 86.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43769995-1793883409753
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43769995-AZBk_uglKoPZ9JXcavs--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 11 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 126.1k
Equity ratio: 25.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43769995-1793883409753
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43769995-AZBk_uglKoPZ9JXcavs--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 11 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 86.1k |