Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -109.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43750585-1793924192958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43750585-AZC1caEdE7tbHrZwtpEv-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 04 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c1
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK -122.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43750585-1793924192958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43750585-AZC1caEdE7tbHrZwtpEv-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLoss
Period: 04 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c1
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK 22.1k
Equity ratio: 19.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43750585-1793924192958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43750585-AZC1caEdE7tbHrZwtpEv-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:Equity
Period: 04 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -122.6k |