Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 492.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43747185-1793939722380
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43747185-AZ0MTJ7fUOE-jG7uOLRN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 195.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43747185-1793939722380
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43747185-AZ0MTJ7fUOE-jG7uOLRN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 6.8m
Equity ratio: 35.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43747185-1793939722380
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43747185-AZ0MTJ7fUOE-jG7uOLRN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 5.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 17.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 216.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 195.8k |