Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -6.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43742906-1793887279992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43742906-AZtg_Q407yUF1StKhM-u-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 23.6k
Equity ratio: 54.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43742906-1793887279992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43742906-AZtg_Q407yUF1StKhM-u-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | DKK -3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -6.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -6.6k |