Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 31.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43723685-1793951629872
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43723685-AZBYn16FTGjhw9IfpG0V-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 19 Dec 2022 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 17.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43723685-1793951629872
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43723685-AZBYn16FTGjhw9IfpG0V-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 19 Dec 2022 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 57.2k
Equity ratio: 37.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43723685-1793951629872
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43723685-AZBYn16FTGjhw9IfpG0V-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 19 Dec 2022 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 17.2k |