Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 98.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43712705-1793864959866
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43712705-AaBIXnJtPgdY8v2rK-PD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 76.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43712705-1793864959866
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43712705-AaBIXnJtPgdY8v2rK-PD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 91.1k
Equity ratio: 28.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43712705-1793864959866
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43712705-AaBIXnJtPgdY8v2rK-PD-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_11
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -9.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -8.3k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 8 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 76.5k |