Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -624.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43689045-1793937953450
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43689045-AZgNyn4iXuRQWMaeGQfh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -529.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43689045-1793937953450
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43689045-AZgNyn4iXuRQWMaeGQfh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -376.4k
Equity ratio: -23.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43689045-1793937953450
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43689045-AZgNyn4iXuRQWMaeGQfh-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 174.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -529.6k |