Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 135.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43688936-1793938856822
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43688936-AaFygWYin2nmucE3OS_W-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -30.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43688936-1793938856822
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43688936-AaFygWYin2nmucE3OS_W-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 134.5k
Equity ratio: 3.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43688936-1793938856822
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43688936-AaFygWYin2nmucE3OS_W-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 99.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 26k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -30.7k |