Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 103k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43682709-1793905105607
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43682709-AZx1eEhmz53i_6-1J1j--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vEUR
Net result
DKK 111k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43682709-1793905105607
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43682709-AZx1eEhmz53i_6-1J1j--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vEUR
Equity
DKK 1.6m
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43682709-1793905105607
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43682709-AZx1eEhmz53i_6-1J1j--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vEUR
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 24k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 88k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 111k |