Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -4.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43675982-1793883272793
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43675982-AY35LGofjzNKZA-W50eN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 22 Nov 2022 - 31 Aug 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -2.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43675982-1793883272793
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43675982-AY35LGofjzNKZA-W50eN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 22 Nov 2022 - 31 Aug 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 37.2k
Equity ratio: 8.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43675982-1793883272793
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43675982-AY35LGofjzNKZA-W50eN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 22 Nov 2022 - 31 Aug 2023
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -2.8k |