Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43675753-1793939747153
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43675753-AY4JFp9hjzNKZA-W62pQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 22 Nov 2022 - 31 Aug 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -873k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43675753-1793939747153
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43675753-AY4JFp9hjzNKZA-W62pQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 22 Nov 2022 - 31 Aug 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -833k
Equity ratio: -31.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43675753-1793939747153
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43675753-AY4JFp9hjzNKZA-W62pQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 22 Nov 2022 - 31 Aug 2023
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -873k |