Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -4.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43671294-1793895594921
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43671294-AY7mvzArEml94DvEiFKJ-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK -144.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43671294-1793895594921
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43671294-AY7mvzArEml94DvEiFKJ-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK 280.4k
Equity ratio: 6.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43671294-1793895594921
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43671294-AY7mvzArEml94DvEiFKJ-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c4
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 385.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -144.8k |