Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -114.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43666673-1793900529107
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43666673-AZrZiU6W6oLUEBWhdl30-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK -89.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43666673-1793900529107
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43666673-AZrZiU6W6oLUEBWhdl30-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK -87.6k
Equity ratio: -6.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43666673-1793900529107
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43666673-AZrZiU6W6oLUEBWhdl30-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c46
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | DKK -26.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -11.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -89.6k |