Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 32k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43601555-1793943356077
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43601555-AZi8mzPNrP4hGIGaO2h3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 30.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43601555-1793943356077
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43601555-AZi8mzPNrP4hGIGaO2h3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 96.5k
Equity ratio: 43.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43601555-1793943356077
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43601555-AZi8mzPNrP4hGIGaO2h3-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c9
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 26.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 39 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 30.9k |