Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 213.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43597027-1793884829216
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43597027-AZt0zOSLzdSl42S2bwzQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.2m
Equity ratio: 85.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43597027-1793884829216
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43597027-AZt0zOSLzdSl42S2bwzQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 186 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 208.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 213.9k |