Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -307k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43591258-1793883931329
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43591258-AZ_HH7FZlhrZoMdjk365-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -467.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43591258-1793883931329
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43591258-AZ_HH7FZlhrZoMdjk365-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -666.1k
Equity ratio: -27.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43591258-1793883931329
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43591258-AZ_HH7FZlhrZoMdjk365-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -314.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 76.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -467.3k |