Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -51.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43589032-1793888594703
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43589032-AZ8Y2OtRcguJTV-xG1A--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -51.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43589032-1793888594703
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43589032-AZ8Y2OtRcguJTV-xG1A--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -58.4k
Equity ratio: -94.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43589032-1793888594703
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43589032-AZ8Y2OtRcguJTV-xG1A--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | -DKK 28 |
| 2023 | DKK 394 | DKK 8 |
| 2024 | DKK 86 | -DKK 28 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -51.1k |