Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -358k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43586793-1793866010906
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43586793-AZ4gWwp9XeJnhMgKocGv-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:ProfitLossFromOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-2
Unit: eur
Net result
DKK -396k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43586793-1793866010906
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43586793-AZ4gWwp9XeJnhMgKocGv-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-2
Unit: eur
Equity
DKK 12m
Equity ratio: 83.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43586793-1793866010906
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43586793-AZ4gWwp9XeJnhMgKocGv-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-4
Unit: eur
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -594k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -347k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -308k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -396k |