Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 254.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43574337-1793940845180
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43574337-AZ88UpW03IJM1qH2BxIX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 197k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43574337-1793940845180
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43574337-AZ88UpW03IJM1qH2BxIX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 237k
Equity ratio: 41.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43574337-1793940845180
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43574337-AZ88UpW03IJM1qH2BxIX-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 3 |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK 0 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 197k |