Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -191.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43552546-1793891968266
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43552546-AZ7U6yeCJsD7XaxeWd39-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -101.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43552546-1793891968266
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43552546-AZ7U6yeCJsD7XaxeWd39-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 272.6k
Equity ratio: 9.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43552546-1793891968266
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43552546-AZ7U6yeCJsD7XaxeWd39-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 134k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -64.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 265.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -101.7k |