Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -631.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43546090-1793922826464
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43546090-AZyeKwTOJz_uA5CLQtFQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -663.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43546090-1793922826464
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43546090-AZyeKwTOJz_uA5CLQtFQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -1.6m
Equity ratio: -310.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43546090-1793922826464
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43546090-AZyeKwTOJz_uA5CLQtFQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -234.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -697.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -663.8k |