Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 22.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43523848-1793915110146
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43523848-AZ8e5YCbcguJTV-xHQ0B-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 20.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43523848-1793915110146
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43523848-AZ8e5YCbcguJTV-xHQ0B-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 74.7k
Equity ratio: 60.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43523848-1793915110146
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43523848-AZ8e5YCbcguJTV-xHQ0B-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DKK 75.4k | DKK 24.8k |
| 2024 | DKK 184 | -DKK 11 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 20.4k |