Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -5.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43521268-1793886799480
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43521268-AZziEII1UOE-jG7uJYz0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -3.7k
Equity ratio: -2.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43521268-1793886799480
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43521268-AZziEII1UOE-jG7uJYz0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | DKK -23.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -18.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -5.7k |