Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 66.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43516272-1793919679718
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43516272-AZudn9hZ7yUF1StKoB1m-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 36.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43516272-1793919679718
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43516272-AZudn9hZ7yUF1StKoB1m-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -259.6k
Equity ratio: -48.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43516272-1793919679718
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43516272-AZudn9hZ7yUF1StKoB1m-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -205.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -129.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 36.1k |