Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43511963-1793922852739
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43511963-AZB4hZ_oylICL3s_BLnD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 05 Sept 2022 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43511963-1793922852739
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43511963-AZB4hZ_oylICL3s_BLnD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 05 Sept 2022 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 35k
Equity ratio: 87.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43511963-1793922852739
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43511963-AZB4hZ_oylICL3s_BLnD-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 05 Sept 2022 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -5k |