Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 483.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43494791-1793933024010
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43494791-AZ3YPMl8J8g52wzXfjEd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 383.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43494791-1793933024010
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43494791-AZ3YPMl8J8g52wzXfjEd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 877.1k
Equity ratio: 79%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43494791-1793933024010
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43494791-AZ3YPMl8J8g52wzXfjEd-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 367 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 343.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 383.6k |