Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -47.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43488872-1790013168772
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43488872-AZ8S5HqIY4y0EUXkvPGJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -7.2k
Equity ratio: -14%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43488872-1790013168772
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43488872-AZ8S5HqIY4y0EUXkvPGJ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -40k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -47.2k |