Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 311.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43477080-1793917116021
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43477080-AaF3nsFPdYmTvyoqeI5y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 232.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43477080-1793917116021
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43477080-AaF3nsFPdYmTvyoqeI5y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 817.7k
Equity ratio: 83.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43477080-1793917116021
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43477080-AaF3nsFPdYmTvyoqeI5y-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 181 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 142 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 222 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 232.1k |