Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -97.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43473549-1793904844321
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43473549-AZh6jW6nXX-WE2PoJ5Tt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -175.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43473549-1793904844321
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43473549-AZh6jW6nXX-WE2PoJ5Tt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -1.4m
Equity ratio: -64.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43473549-1793904844321
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43473549-AZh6jW6nXX-WE2PoJ5Tt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -518.7k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 763 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -175.8k |