Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43471708-1793943250136
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43471708-AaCkcMDZpJcw4NTEG4Gp-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Aug 2025 - 31 Jul 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 35.7k
Equity ratio: 87.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43471708-1793943250136
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43471708-AaCkcMDZpJcw4NTEG4Gp-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Aug 2025 - 31 Jul 2026
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -3.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 0 |