Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -19.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43468030-1793888717007
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43468030-AZ8DIXn3cguJTV-xD2U8-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 662k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43468030-1793888717007
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43468030-AZ8DIXn3cguJTV-xD2U8-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 785.4k
Equity ratio: 61.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43468030-1793888717007
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43468030-AZ8DIXn3cguJTV-xD2U8-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -17k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -15.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 662k |