Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 11.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43458264-1789609934654
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43458264-AZ8Y0o9dY4y0EUXkwFaj-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 8.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43458264-1789609934654
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43458264-AZ8Y0o9dY4y0EUXkwFaj-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 12.6m
Equity ratio: 42.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43458264-1789609934654
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43458264-AZ8Y0o9dY4y0EUXkwFaj-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -2.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 4.9m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 8.4m |