Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 935.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43435809-1793883423481
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43435809-AZwdR3xo1TT02Tvg1KCc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 984k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43435809-1793883423481
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43435809-AZwdR3xo1TT02Tvg1KCc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 35.1m
Equity ratio: 99.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43435809-1793883423481
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43435809-AZwdR3xo1TT02Tvg1KCc-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | — |
| 2024 | — | — |
| 2025 | — | DKK 984k |