Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 776.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43409344-1793943266509
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43409344-AZwJpTHKzh75jaqyOdAR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 600k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43409344-1793943266509
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43409344-AZwJpTHKzh75jaqyOdAR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 663.2k
Equity ratio: 85.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43409344-1793943266509
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43409344-AZwJpTHKzh75jaqyOdAR-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 576 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 492 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 600k |