Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 69.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43403605-1793934939278
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43403605-AZMAZo11AWbHv6VBRDGe-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK -7.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43403605-1793934939278
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43403605-AZMAZo11AWbHv6VBRDGe-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK 33.1k
Equity ratio: 1.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43403605-1793934939278
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43403605-AZMAZo11AWbHv6VBRDGe-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c4
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 991 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -7.9k |