Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -145.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43357263-1793864495256
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43357263-AZ7uJ9BLaPsx4HbmiEOa-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -129.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43357263-1793864495256
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43357263-AZ7uJ9BLaPsx4HbmiEOa-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 94.9k
Equity ratio: 20.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43357263-1793864495256
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43357263-AZ7uJ9BLaPsx4HbmiEOa-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 15.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 95.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 65.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -129.6k |