Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -19.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43354671-1793887183058
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43354671-AZtQ29vqzdSl42S2Xk54-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -86.8k
Equity ratio: -16.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43354671-1793887183058
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43354671-AZtQ29vqzdSl42S2Xk54-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -558.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 91k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -19.6k |