Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -18.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43351672-1793900390747
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43351672-AZsxmiuo7yUF1StKch_Z-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -18.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43351672-1793900390747
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43351672-AZsxmiuo7yUF1StKch_Z-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -48.9k
Equity ratio: -790.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43351672-1793900390747
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43351672-AZsxmiuo7yUF1StKch_Z-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -51.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -19k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -18.8k |