Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -123.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43350692-1793933878770
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43350692-AZm6IOKIUUybIA0Jw4Y0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -83.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43350692-1793933878770
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43350692-AZm6IOKIUUybIA0Jw4Y0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -137.9k
Equity ratio: -140.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43350692-1793933878770
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43350692-AZm6IOKIUUybIA0Jw4Y0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | DKK -93.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -83.4k |