Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -111.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43343718-1793943225874
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43343718-AZEAPfYQE7tbHrZw0c6T-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -88.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43343718-1793943225874
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43343718-AZEAPfYQE7tbHrZw0c6T-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 376.7k
Equity ratio: 83%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43343718-1793943225874
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43343718-AZEAPfYQE7tbHrZw0c6T-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 485 |
| 2023 | — | DKK -88.5k |