Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -11.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43329324-1793865039284
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43329324-AZ6N1zOEmjPA00Nu08gH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -11.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43329324-1793865039284
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43329324-AZ6N1zOEmjPA00Nu08gH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 23.1k
Equity ratio: 55.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43329324-1793865039284
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43329324-AZ6N1zOEmjPA00Nu08gH-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -2.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -1.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -11.9k |