Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43322869-1793952956456
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43322869-AZ6Jo5YzHpprI11O54ou-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -131.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43322869-1793952956456
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43322869-AZ6Jo5YzHpprI11O54ou-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 70.3k
Equity ratio: 89.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43322869-1793952956456
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43322869-AZ6Jo5YzHpprI11O54ou-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 432.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -16.1k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 60 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -131.3k |