Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 556.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43320890-1793894085408
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43320890-AaGMYTx6n2nmucE3RadC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -31.9k
Equity ratio: -47,661.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43320890-1793894085408
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43320890-AaGMYTx6n2nmucE3RadC-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | DKK -526.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -2.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -99k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 556.2k |