Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 80k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43318357-1793938767972
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43318357-AZ_6I9EUb1uxHbsvKjAP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 65.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43318357-1793938767972
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43318357-AZ_6I9EUb1uxHbsvKjAP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 115.9k
Equity ratio: 69.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43318357-1793938767972
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43318357-AZ_6I9EUb1uxHbsvKjAP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -7.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 33.4k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 15 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 65.3k |