Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 32.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43314351-1793941956222
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43314351-AZtuj3r57MFYLSEqA6xY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 28.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43314351-1793941956222
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43314351-AZtuj3r57MFYLSEqA6xY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -8.4k
Equity ratio: -11.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43314351-1793941956222
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43314351-AZtuj3r57MFYLSEqA6xY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 100.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -176.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 28.1k |