Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -12.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43298232-1793908301834
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43298232-AZhfrYULXX-WE2PoGkgB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -13.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43298232-1793908301834
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43298232-AZhfrYULXX-WE2PoGkgB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 115.3k
Equity ratio: 88.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43298232-1793908301834
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43298232-AZhfrYULXX-WE2PoGkgB-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 109.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -20.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -13.9k |